dancers logo Step By Step Dance and Fitness

Step By Step Classes

Please select the location for which you'd like to register your child for class:
160 Medical Drive, Carmel 46032
Ballet (Roosters) Session 3: Thursdays (6/2 - 5/19) (2:00 - 2:30) Register
Ballet/Cm (Sheep) Session 3: Thursdays (6/2- 6/30) (2:30- 3:00) Register
Ballet/Cm (Cows) Session 3: Thursdays (6/2- 6/30) (3:00- 3:30) Register

10925 Cork Pl. Indianapolis, IN 46236
Kidfit (Orca, Otter, S. Horse, S. Turtle) Session 3: Wednesday (6/1– 6/29) (10:45 - 11:15) Register
Kidfit (S. Ray, Dolphin) Session 3: Wednesday (6/1– 6/29) (11:20 - 11:50) Register

10925 Cork Pl. Indianapolis, IN 46236
Kidfit (ages 3 & up) Session 3: Wednesdays (5/31– 6/28) (12:00 - 12:30) Register

55 E. Spring Mill Drive  Westfield  46074
Ballet/CM (PS2 - PK) Session 3: Tuesday (5/31 - 6/28) (3:00 - 3:00) Register
Ballet/CM (Tod - GS1) Session 3: Tuesday (5/31 - 6/28) (3:30 - 4:00) Register

1640 W. Oak St.  Zionsville, IN 46077
KidFit(Toucan, Giraffe, Elephant) Session 3: Thursdays (6/2 - 6/30) (10:50 - 11:20) Register
KidFit (Monkey) Session 3: Thursdays (6/2 - 6/30) (11:15 - 11:45) Register
Ballet/CM (Zebra, Leopard) Session 3: Thursdays (6/2- 6/30) (11:45 - 12:15) Register

10408 Olio Rd. Fishers, IN 46040
KidFit ( Gold, K) Session 3: Wednesdays (6/1 – 6/29) (8:50 - 9:20) Register
KitFit (Blue B/Purple) Session 3: Wednesdays (6/1– 6/29) (9:25 - 9:55) Register
KidFit ( Yellow, Green, Blue A) Session 3: Wednesdays (6/1 – 6/29) 10:00 - 10:30) Register

4775 W. 116th St. Zionsville, IN 46077
Dance Session 3: Thursdays (6/2 - 6/30) (12:30 - 1:00) Register

6484 Central Ave. Whitestown, IN 46075
KidFit(PK2) Session 3: Thursdays (6/2 - 6/30) (8:30 - 9:00) Register
KidFit (PS2 - PS3) Session 3: Thursdays (6/2 - 6/30) (9:00 - 9:30) Register
KidFit(PK1) Session 3: Thursdays (6/2- 6/30) ( 9:30- 10:00) Register
KidFit (EP3 - PS1) Session 3: Thursdays (6/2- 6/30) (10:00 - 10:30) Register

7348 River Glen Drive, Fishers, IN 46038
KidFit (EP's - PS1) Session 3: Tuesday (5/31 - 6/28) (10:10 - 10:40) Register
KidFit (PS2 - PK's) Session 3: Tuesday (5/31 - 6/28) (10:45 - 11:15) Register

7615 Oaklandon Rd. Indianapolis, IN 46236
KidFit (EP2 - PS1) Session 3: Tuesday (5/31 - 6/28) (8:45 - 9:15) Register
KidFit (PS2- PK) Session 3: Tuesday (5/31 - 6/28) (9:15 - 9:45) Register

9709 Allisonville, Indianapolis, IN 46250
Dance Session 3: Thursdays (6/2 - 6/30) (4:00 - 4:30) Register