|
||
Ballet (Roosters) | Session 2 :Thursdays (1/11 - 5/16) (2:00 - 2:30) | Register |
Ballet/CM (Sheep) | Session 2 :Thursdays (1/11 - 5/16) (2:30 - 3:00) | Register |
Tutu (Cow - Pony) | Session 2 :Thursdays (1/11 - 5/16) (3:00 - 3:30) | Register |
KidFit (Roosters) | Session 3 :Thursdays (5/23 - 6/27) (2:00 - 2:30) | Register |
KidFit (Sheep) | Session 3 :Thursdays (5/23 - 6/27) (2:30 - 3:00) | Register |
KidFit (Pony - Cow) | Session 3 :Thursdays (5/23 - 6/27) (3:00 - 3:30) | Register |
|
||
TUTU (Orca, S.Horse, S. Turtle) | Session 2: Wednesdays (1/10 – 5/18) (10:45- 11:15) | Register |
Ballet (Stingray & Dolphin) | Session 2: Wednesdays (1/10 – 5/18) (11:30- Noon) | Register |
KitFit(Orca, S.Turtle, S. Horse) | Session 3: Wednesdays (5/22– 6/26 (10:00- 10:30) | Register |
KitFit(S.Ray, Dolphin) | Session 3: Wednesdays (5/22– 6/26 (10:30- 11:00) | Register |
|
||
Tutu (Dreamer, Kind, Creative) | Session 2: Tuesday (1/9 - 5/14) (12:00 - 12:30) | Register |
Ballet/CM (Curious & Bold) | Session 2: Tuesday (1/9 - 5/14) (12:30 - 1:00) | Register |
KidFit (Dreamer, Kind, Curious) | Session 3: Tuesday (5/21 - 6/25) (12:00 - 12:30) | Register |
KidFit (Creative & Bold) | Session 3: Tuesday (5/21 - 6/25) (12:30 - 1:00) | Register |
|
||
Tutu ( Toucan, Giraffe, Elephant) | Session 2: Thursdays (1/11- 5/16) (10:50 - 11:20) | Register |
Ballet 2 (Monkey, Zebra & Leopard) | Session 2: Thursdays (1/11- 5/16) (11:50 - 11:20) | Register |
KidFit (Toucan, Giraffe, Elephant) | Session 3: Thursdays (5/23- 6/27) (10:45- 11:15) | Register |
KidFit (Monkey, Zebra, Leopard) | Session 3: Thursdays (5/23- 6/27) (11:15 - 11:45) | Register |
|
||
Ballet (Pre K's) | Session 2: Wednesdays (1/10– 5/15) (8:50 - 9:20) | Register |
Ballet/CM (Yellow, Green, Blue Spruce 1 & 2) | Session 2: Wednesdays (1/10– 5/15) (9:20 - 9:50) | Register |
KidFit (Pre K's) | Session 3: Wednesdays (5/22 – 6/26) (8:30 - 9:00) | Register |
KidFit (Yellow, Green, Blue Spruce's 1 &2) | Session 3: Wednesdays (5/22 – 6/26) (8:30 - 9:00) | Register |
|
||
TuTu (EP'S, PSP, PS1, PS2) | Session 2: Thursdays (1/11- 5/16) (8:25 - 8:55) | Register |
Ballet/CM (PS3/PK) | Session 2: Thursdays (1/11- 5/16) (9:00 - 9:30) | Register |
Ballet 1 (PK 1) | Session 2: Thursdays (1/11- 5/16) (9:30 - 10:00) | Register |
Ballet 2 (PK 2) | Session 2: Thursdays (1/11- 5/16) (10:00 - 10:30) | Register |
KidFit (EP'S, PSP, PS1) | Session 3: Thursdays (5/23- 6/27) (8:30 - 9:00) | Register |
KidFit (PS2 & PS3) | Session 3: Thursdays (5/23- 6/27) (9:00 - 9:30) | Register |
KidFit (PK1) | Session 3: Thursdays (5/23- 6/27) (9:30 - 10:00) | Register |
KidFit (PK2) | Session 3: Thursdays (5/23- 6/27) (10:00- 10:30) | Register |
|
||
Tutu (EP's) | Session 2: Tuesday (1/9 - 5/14) (8:30- 9:00) | Register |
Ballet ( PK2) | Session 2: Tuesday (1/9 - 5/14) (9:00- 9:30) | Register |
Ballet/CM ( PS1 - PS2) | Session 2: Tuesday (1/9 - 5/14) (9:30 - 10:00) | Register |
KidFit (Ep's ) | Session 3: Tuesday (5/21 - 6/25) (8:30 - 9:00) | Register |
KidFit (PK's) | Session 3: Tuesday (5/21 - 6/25) (9:00 - 9:30) | Register |
KidFit (PS1 & PS2) | Session 3: Tuesday (5/21 - 6/25) (9:30 - 10:00) | Register |
|
||
Tutu (PSP, PS1, PS2) | Session 2: Tuesday (1/9 - 5/14) (10:45 - 11:15) | Register |
Ballet (PK - K) | Session 2: Tuesday (1/9 - 5/14) (11:15 - 11:45) | Register |
KidFit (EP's, PSP, PS1, PS2) | Session 3: Tuesday (5/21 - 6/25) (10:45 - 11:15) | Register |
KidFit (PK's) | Session 3: Tuesday (5/21 - 6/25) (11:15 - 11:45) | Register |