dancers logo Step By Step Dance and Fitness

Step By Step Classes

Please select the location for which you'd like to register your child for class:
1807 S Highland Ave, Bloomington, IN 47401
Dance and Gym (Turtles/Penquins) Session 2: Fridays (1/13– 5/5) (9:00– 9:30) Register
Dance and Gym (Owls & Squirrels) Session 2: Fridays (1/13– 5/5) (9:30 – 10:00) Register

160 Medical Drive, Carmel 46032
Ballet (Roosters) Session 2 :Thursdays (1/5 - 5/18) (2:00 - 2:30) Register
Ballet/CM (Sheep) Session 2 :Thursdays (1/5 - 5/18) (2:30 - 3:00) Register
TUTU (Cows) Session 2 :Thursdays (1/5 - 5/18) (3:00 - 3:30) Register

10925 Cork Pl. Indianapolis, IN 46236
Ballet/CM (Ages 2.5 & Up) Session 2: Wednesdays (1/4– 5/17 (11:15 - 11:45) Register

15333 Union Chapel Rd.  Noblesville,  46060
Ballet/CM (Dreamer & Kind) Session 2: Tuesday (1/3 - 5/16) (12:00 - 12:30) Register
Ballet/CM (Curosity & Bold) Session 2: Tuesday (1/3 - 5/16) (12:30 - 1:00) Register

55 E. Spring Mill Drive  Westfield  46074
TuTu (PS2 - PK) Session 2: Tuesday (1/3- 5/16) (3:00- 3:30) Register
Ballet/CM (Get Set - PS1) Session 2: Tuesday (1/3- 5/16) (3:30- 4:00) Register

1640 W. Oak St.  Zionsville, IN 46077
TUTU Dance (Toucan, Giraffe, Elephant , Monkey) Session 2: Thursdays (1/5 - 5/18) (10:45- 11:15) Register
Ballet 2 (Zebra & Leopard) Session 2: Thursdays (1/5 - 5/18) (11:45- 12:15) Register

9153 E. 141 St. Fishers, In 46038
Ballet (2.5 yrs & up) Session 2: Tuesday (1/3 - 5/16) (9:55 - 10:25) Register

10408 Olio Rd. Fishers, IN 46040
Ballet (Gold & Purple) Session 2: Wednesdays (1/4– 5/17) (8:50 - 9:20) Register
Ballet ( Blue B) Session 2: Wednesdays (1/4– 5/17) (9:20 - 9:50) Register
TuTU (Blue A, Green) Session 2: Wednesdays (1/4– 5/17) (9:50 - 10:20) Register

4775 W. 116th St. Zionsville, IN 46077
Dance Session 2: Thursdays (1/5- 5/18) (12:30 - 1:00) Register

6484 Central Ave. Whitestown, IN 46075
TuTu (EP'S - PS1) Session 2: Thursdays (1/5- 5/18) (8:25 - 8:55) Register
Ballet 1 (PS2 - PS3) Session 2: Thursdays (1/5- 5/18) (9:00- 9:30) Register
Ballet 2 (PK1-PK2) Session 2: Thursdays (1/5- 5/18) (9:30- 10:00) Register

7615 Oaklandon Rd. Indianapolis, IN 46236
Ballet (EP's & PS1) Session 2: Tuesday (1/3 - 5/16) (8:30 - 9:00) Register
Ballet (PS2 & PK2) Session 2: Tuesday (1/3 - 5/16) (9:00- 9:30) Register

15707 N. Pointe, Noblesville,  IN. 46060
TUTU (EP's - PS1) Session 2: Tuesday (1/3 - 5/16) (10:45 - 11:15) Register
Ballet (PS2 - PK's) Session 2: Tuesday (.1/3 - 5/16) (11:15 - 11:45) Register

6633 W. 900N., McCordsville, IN 46055
Dance (Ages 2.5 & Up) Session 2: Wednesdays (1/4– 5/17 (10:30 - 11:00) Register

600 W 70th St, Indianapolis, IN 46260
Tutu (2-3 yrs) Session 2: Wednesdays (1/4 - 5/17) (3:10- 3:40) FULL! Add Me to Wait List!
Ballet 1 (4yrs & up) Session 2: Wednesdays (1/4 - 5/17) (3:40 - 4:10) FULL! Add Me to Wait List!

9709 Allisonville Rd. Indianapolis, IN 46250
Dance (Ages 2.5 & Up) Session 2: Wednesdays (1/4 – 5/17) (12:00 - 12:30) Register